Never overpay for a 3D printer.
We check official store prices for 117 popular printers from Anycubic, Bambu Lab, Creality, ELEGOO, Prusa, QIDI automatically and keep the full price history, so you know when a deal is real.
Prices last updated Oct 16, 2026 7:06 AM ET
43% OFFAnycubic Kobra X*2 (Only $299)
$598$1,047
39% OFFAnycubic Kobra 3 Max
$429$699
39% OFFAnycubic Kobra S1 Max Combo + ACE 2 Pro*1 (8 Colors)
$1,070$1,757
34% OFFAnycubic Kobra 3 Max V2 Combo – Large + Standard Bundle ($50 OFF)
$918$1,398
32% OFFAnycubic Kobra 3 Max V2 Combo + ACE 2 Pro (8 colors)
$838$1,228
31% OFFELEGOO Neptune 4 Max
$389$559.99
31% OFFAnycubic Kobra 3 Max V2 Combo (4 colors)
$619$899
29% OFFCreality K2 Pro
$599$849
28% OFFELEGOO Saturn 4 Combo with Mercury XS
$469$648
28% OFFAnycubic Kobra 4 Combo + ACE 2 Pro (8 colors)
$598$828
27% OFFELEGOO Neptune 4 Plus
$309$425
27% OFFCreality K2 (Without CFS)
$399$549
27% OFFAnycubic Photon Mono M7 Pro
$489$669
27% OFFAnycubic Photon P1 with Dual-Color/-Material Printing Platform
$619$849
27% OFFCreality K2 Pro Combo
$799$1,099
26% OFFAnycubic Kobra 4
$279$379
26% OFFELEGOO Saturn 4 Ultra Combo with Air Purifier
$518$699
25% OFFAnycubic Kobra X (4 Colors)
$299$399
25% OFFELEGOO Saturn 4 Combo with Air Purifier
$428$574
25% OFFAnycubic Kobra X Combo + ACE 2 Pro*3 (19 Colors)
$1,186$1,586
25% OFFAnycubic Kobra S1 Max Combo + ACE 2 Pro*3 (16 Colors)
$1,556$2,086
24% OFFAnycubic Kobra 4 Combo (4 colors)
$379$499
23% OFFAnycubic Kobra 3 Max V2 (without ACE 2 Pro)
$459$599
23% OFFAnycubic Photon P1 – Dual-material Print Kit (Only +$20)
$619$799
23% OFFCreality K2 Plus
$999$1,299
22% OFFAnycubic Kobra S1 Max
$699$899
21% OFFCreality K2 Combo
$549$699
20% OFFELEGOO Mars 5
$179$225
20% OFFELEGOO Saturn 3 Ultra
$299$375
20% OFFELEGOO Saturn 4
$319$399
20% OFFCreality K2 Plus Combo
$1,199$1,499
20% OFFELEGOO OrangeStorm Giga
$2,499$3,125
19% OFFELEGOO Centauri Carbon 2 + CANVAS (Without Cover)
$389$479
19% OFFQIDI Plus4
$649$799
19% OFFAnycubic Kobra X Combo + ACE 2 Pro*1 (11 Colors)
$748$928
18% OFFAnycubic Kobra S1 Max Combo (4 Color)
$899$1,099
17% OFFELEGOO Mars 5 Ultra
$279$338
17% OFFAnycubic Photon Mono M7
$429$519
17% OFFAnycubic Photon Mono M7 Max
$749$899
16% OFFELEGOO Neptune 4 Pro
$229$274
14% OFFAnycubic Photon P1
$599$699
13% OFFELEGOO Centauri 2 Combo
$329$379
13% OFFLOWEST TRACKEDCreality Ender-3 V4 Combo
$349$399
13% OFFCreality SPARKX i7 Color Combo
$349$399
13% OFFAnycubic Kobra S1 ACE 2 Pro Combo + ACE 2 Pro (8 colors)
$718$828
12% OFFAnycubic Kobra X Combo (7 Colors)
$529$599
11% OFFELEGOO Centauri Carbon 2 Combo
$399$449
11% OFFCreality K1 Series – K1C
$499$559
8% OFFELEGOO emoji® Centauri Carbon 2 Combo
$449$489
8% OFFAnycubic Photon P1 Max
$1,118$1,218
7% OFFELEGOO Centauri 2
$279$299
4% OFFAnycubic Photon P1 Max – Single Unit
$959$999
4% OFFQIDI Max4
$1,099$1,149
4% OFFQIDI Max4 Combo
$1,249$1,299
4% OFFAnycubic Photon P1 Max – Dual Units
$1,918$1,998
3% OFFELEGOO Centauri Carbon 2
$349$359

Creality Ender-3 V3 SE
$179

Bambu Lab A1 mini
$219

Creality SPARKX i7 Autofill
$229

Creality Ender-3 V3 Neo
$239

ELEGOO Neptune 3 Pro
$259.99

Creality SPARKX i7
$279

Bambu Lab A1
$299

Creality SPARKX i7 Nano Combo
$299

Anycubic Photon Mono 4 Ultra
$299

ELEGOO Mars 4 Ultra
$299.99

Bambu Lab A1 mini Combo
$329

Creality Ender-3 V3 Neo Combo
$329

QIDI Q2C
$349

Creality K2 SE 4C
$359

ELEGOO Saturn 3
$369.99

Creality K1C
$386.99

Bambu Lab P1S
$399

Bambu Lab A1 Combo
$399

Bambu Lab A1 Combo Print with Care Bundle
$449

Bambu Lab A2L
$469

Creality HALOT-X1
$469

QIDI Q2
$499

Creality HALOT-X1 Combo
$499

Anycubic Kobra S1 ACE 2 Pro Combo (4 colors)
$499

QIDI Q2C Combo
$529

Bambu Lab P2S
$549

Bambu Lab P1S AMS Combo
$549

Creality K1 Max 2025 AI Fast
$549

Bambu Lab A2L Combo
$569

Creality Ender-3 V3 Mega
$569

Bambu Lab P1S AMS 2 Pro Combo
$579

ELEGOO Saturn 4 Ultra
$593.99

Bambu Lab A2L Cutting Full Combo
$629

Bambu Lab X2D
$649

QIDI Q2 Combo
$649

ELEGOO Saturn 4 Ultra 16K
$649.99

Creality Ender-3 V3 Mega Combo
$669
LOWEST TRACKEDPrusa MK4S 3D Printer kit
$709

QIDI Plus5
$749

Bambu Lab P2S Combo
$749

Creality Ender-5 Max
$749

Creality K3 Multi-Material & Multicolor
$849

QIDI Plus5 Combo
$899

Bambu Lab X2D AMS Combo
$899

Bambu Lab X2D Combo Print with Care Bundle
$949
LOWEST TRACKEDPrusa MK4S 3D Printer
$999

Prusa CORE One+ (Gen 2) Assembly kit
$999

Bambu Lab H2S
$1,199

Prusa CORE One+ (Gen 2)
$1,299

ELEGOO Jupiter 2
$1,299.99

Bambu Lab H2S AMS Combo
$1,399

Prusa CORE One+ (Gen 2) Ultimate Edition Assembly kit
$1,399

Bambu Lab H2D
$1,549

Prusa CORE One+ (Gen 2) Ultimate Edition Assembled
$1,699

Bambu Lab H2D AMS Combo
$1,749

Bambu Lab H2S Laser Full Combo
$1,799

Prusa CORE One L+
$1,999

Bambu Lab H2D Laser Full Combo
$2,149

Bambu Lab H2C AMS Combo
$2,199

Bambu Lab R1
$2,499

Bambu Lab H2C Laser Full Combo
$2,599
Get the weekly price-drop email
The biggest 3D printer and filament drops, once a week. Free, unsubscribe anytime.